3. Kombi-Mannschaft - Kreisklasse A
Ergebnise des letzten Spieltags
Spieltag | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 9.3.2024 | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | |
12 | 2.3.2024 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | 2 : 6 |
12 | 2.3.2024 | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | 1 : 7 |
12 | 2.3.2024 | BSC Aachen -1- | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | 5 : 3 |
12 | 2.3.2024 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | BV Pool Sharks -3- | 3 : 5 |
Aktuelle Tabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | S | G | U | V | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BV Pool Sharks -3- | 12 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 2 | 68 : 28 |
Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | 12 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 22 : 2 | 68 : 28 | |
3 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 8 | 54 : 42 |
4 | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 14 : 10 | 53 : 43 |
5 | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 11 | 44 : 44 |
6 | BSC Aachen -1- | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 11 : 13 | 49 : 47 |
7 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 : 14 | 45 : 51 |
8 | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 40 : 48 |
9 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 : 20 | 35 : 61 |
10 | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 : 24 | 16 : 80 |
Saisonverlauf
Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8.9.2023 20:00 | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | BSC Aachen -1- | 5 : 3 |
1 | 9.9.2023 14:00 | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | 7 : 1 |
1 | 8.9.2023 20:00 | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | 2 : 6 |
1 | 8.9.2023 20:00 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | 5 : 3 |
1 | 9.9.2023 14:00 | BV Pool Sharks -3- | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | 6 : 2 |
2 | 16.9.2023 14:00 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | 3 : 5 |
2 | 16.9.2023 16:00 | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | 3 : 5 |
2 | 16.9.2023 16:00 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | 3 : 5 |
2 | 16.9.2023 16:00 | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | 3 : 5 |
2 | 16.9.2023 16:00 | BSC Aachen -1- | BV Pool Sharks -3- | 2 : 6 |
3 | 29.9.2023 20:00 | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | 5 : 3 |
3 | 30.9.2023 14:00 | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | 7 : 1 |
3 | 7.10.2023 15:00 | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | 6 : 2 |
3 | 29.9.2023 20:00 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | BSC Aachen -1- | 5 : 3 |
3 | 30.9.2023 14:00 | BV Pool Sharks -3- | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | 4 : 4 |
4 | 14.10.2023 16:00 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | 5 : 3 |
4 | 21.10.2023 14:00 | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | 1 : 7 |
4 | 14.10.2023 16:00 | BSC Aachen -1- | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | 5 : 3 |
4 | 14.10.2023 14:00 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | 2 : 6 |
4 | 14.10.2023 16:00 | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | BV Pool Sharks -3- | 3 : 5 |
5 | 3.11.2023 20:00 | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | 8 : 0 |
5 | 4.11.2023 14:00 | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | 5 : 3 |
5 | 3.11.2023 20:00 | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | BV Pool Sharks -3- | 2 : 6 |
5 | 4.11.2023 14:00 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | 5 : 3 |
5 | 4.11.2023 16:00 | BSC Aachen -1- | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | 4 : 4 |
6 | 18.11.2023 14:00 | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | BSC Aachen -1- | 6 : 2 |
6 | 18.11.2023 14:00 | BV Pool Sharks -3- | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | 4 : 4 |
6 | 18.11.2023 16:00 | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | 2 : 6 |
6 | 17.11.2023 20:00 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | 6 : 2 |
6 | 18.11.2023 16:00 | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | 0 : 8 |
7 | 1.12.2023 20:00 | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | 3 : 5 |
7 | 1.12.2023 20:00 | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | 7 : 1 |
7 | 2.12.2023 16:00 | BSC Aachen -1- | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | 8 : 0 |
7 | 1.12.2023 20:00 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | BV Pool Sharks -3- | 0 : 8 |
7 | 2.12.2023 16:00 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | 2 : 6 |
8 | 6.1.2024 14:00 | BV Pool Sharks -3- | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | 7 : 1 |
8 | 12.1.2024 20:00 | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | 4 : 4 |
8 | 6.1.2024 14:00 | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | 6 : 2 |
8 | 27.1.2024 15:00 | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | 6 : 2 |
8 | 6.1.2024 14:00 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | BSC Aachen -1- | 5 : 3 |
9 | 19.1.2024 20:00 | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | 6 : 2 |
9 | 20.1.2024 14:00 | BV Pool Sharks -3- | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | 5 : 3 |
9 | 19.1.2024 20:00 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | 4 : 4 |
9 | 20.1.2024 16:00 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | BSC Aachen -1- | 3 : 5 |
9 | 20.1.2024 16:00 | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | 1 : 7 |
10 | 3.2.2024 16:00 | BSC Aachen -1- | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | 7 : 1 |
10 | 3.2.2024 14:00 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | 2 : 6 |
10 | 2.2.2024 20:00 | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | 2 : 6 |
10 | 3.2.2024 16:00 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | 3 : 5 |
10 | 3.2.2024 16:00 | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | BV Pool Sharks -3- | 2 : 6 |
11 | 23.2.2024 20:00 | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | 4 : 4 |
11 | 24.2.2024 13:00 | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | 5 : 3 |
11 | 16.2.2024 20:00 | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | 5 : 3 |
11 | 16.2.2024 20:00 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | 8 : 0 |
11 | 17.2.2024 14:00 | BV Pool Sharks -3- | BSC Aachen -1- | 6 : 2 |
12 | 9.3.2024 16:00 | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | |
12 | 2.3.2024 16:00 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | 2 : 6 |
12 | 2.3.2024 16:00 | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | 1 : 7 |
12 | 2.3.2024 16:00 | BSC Aachen -1- | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | 5 : 3 |
12 | 2.3.2024 14:00 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | BV Pool Sharks -3- | 3 : 5 |
13 | 15.3.2024 20:00 | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | |
13 | 16.3.2024 14:00 | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | |
13 | 15.3.2024 20:00 | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | BSC Aachen -1- | |
13 | 15.3.2024 20:00 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | |
13 | 16.3.2024 14:00 | BV Pool Sharks -3- | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | |
14 | 6.4.2024 16:00 | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | |
14 | 5.4.2024 20:00 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | |
14 | 6.4.2024 14:00 | BV Pool Sharks -3- | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | |
14 | 6.4.2024 16:00 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | |
14 | 6.4.2024 16:00 | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | BSC Aachen -1- | |
15 | 13.4.2024 16:00 | BSC Aachen -1- | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | |
15 | 12.4.2024 20:00 | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | BV Pool Sharks -3- | |
15 | 13.4.2024 16:00 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | |
15 | 12.4.2024 20:00 | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | |
15 | 13.4.2024 14:00 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | |
16 | 27.4.2024 14:00 | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | |
16 | 27.4.2024 14:00 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | |
16 | 27.4.2024 16:00 | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | BSC Aachen -1- | |
16 | 27.4.2024 14:00 | BV Pool Sharks -3- | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | |
16 | 27.4.2024 16:00 | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | |
17 | 4.5.2024 16:00 | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | BV Pool Sharks -3- | |
17 | 3.5.2024 20:00 | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | |
17 | 3.5.2024 20:00 | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | |
17 | 4.5.2024 16:00 | PBC Phönix Düren -9- | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | |
17 | 4.5.2024 16:00 | BSC Aachen -1- | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | |
18 | 24.5.2024 20:00 | Bfr. Schwarz-Grün Rothe Erde -2- | PBF 94 Eilendorf -2- | |
18 | 25.5.2024 14:00 | Eine Bande Dürwiß -3- | BV Pool Sharks -3- | |
18 | 25.5.2024 16:00 | PSG Eupen-Eifel -5- | 1. PBC Primus Eschweiler -3- | |
18 | 25.5.2024 16:00 | BSC Aachen -1- | 1. PBC Rot-Gelb Aachen -5- | |
18 | 25.5.2024 14:00 | BC Phoenix Übach-Palenberg -4- | PBC Phönix Düren -9- |